Logo
FMS History Single Plan for Student Achievement
English/Language Arts - 6 English/Language Arts - 7 English/Language Arts - 8 Frisbie Departments Mathematics
Clubs CLUBS & SPORTS
Staff Directory
Schedule

Staff Directory

Administration

De La Cruz, Jeremiah Assistant Principal
Simmons, Peggy Assistant Principal
Watson, Kimberly Principal

Teachers

Adams, Liddy Teacher
Allen, Laurette ELA Teacher
Ballardo, Graciela History Teacher
Banks, Tamara ELA Teacher
Barbee, Rebecca ELA Teacher
Begley, Ken 6th Grade Teacher - Math/Science
Bowman, Dr. MaryAnn Teacher/ELA Coach
Brinker, Tobin History Teacher
Burchett, Michael ELA Teacher
Byrd, Sandria History Teacher
Cadzow, Justin 7th Grade Teacher - RSP
Calloway, Miesha 6th Grade Teacher
Campbell, Edward Teacher
Carter, Renee Teacher
Centeno, Ana ASB Director/Teacher
Clemens, Sandra Teacher
Cortez, Moneka Teacher
Davies-Aiyeloja, Adeola Teacher
Disbrow, Shannon Teacher
Ferrante, Susan Teacher
Freeman, Melissa Teacher
Gomez, Melanie Teacher
Goodloe, Laura Teacher
Granados, Anabel Teacher
Gutierrez, Kathryn Teacher
Harbert, John Teacher
Henderson, Francesca Teacher
Hoehn, Brian Teacher
Holt, Joshua Teacher
Iyawe, Evelyn Teacher
Jolivette, Janai Teacher
Jones, Robert Teacher
Lawrence, Tabreshia Teacher
Loncteaux, Karen Teacher
Long, Gary Teacher
Martinez, Jose Teacher
Meeks, Susan Teacher
Meeks, Sylvia Teacher
Nieburger, David Teacher
O'Howell, Robert Teacher
Okuno, Staci Teacher
Pedroza, Gilbert Teacher
Pedroza, Nora Teacher
Ramirez, Michelle Teacher
Rico, Erendida Teacher
Sauceda, Linda Teacher
Taylor, Eric Teacher
Tomsic, Steven Teacher
Um, Morokot Teacher
Whiteker, Annie Rose Marie Teacher
Williams-McCall, Tonya Teacher

Staff

Petrick, Phyl (909) 820-7887 ex.x22202 & x22201 Staff / Library Media Tech II
Piedra, Veronica Staff
Robertson, Nurse Sue (909) 820-7887 ex.21225 School Nurse
Sanchez, Tina (909) 820-7887 ex.21219 School Secretary
Santos, Paola Staff
Spears, Nona (909) 820-7887 ex.21201 Attendance Clerk
Stockhausen, Alice (909) 820-7887 ex.21226 Health Clerk